Hyperliquid TradFi Tracker
US stocks: After-hours Hyperliquid data as of Mon, Oct 26, 6:05 PM ET · updated hourly
Hyperliquid TradFi Tracker · Mon, Oct 26, 6:05 PM ET
16 of 20 markets have a closed underlying. Largest move vs last close: Intel +0.87% (perp move since close).
US stock market after-hours; last close Mon, Oct 26, 2026, 4:00 PM ET. Data only; not financial advice.
15 of 18 Hyperliquid TradFi perps are above their last close
% change of each perp vs its last close, Mon, Oct 26, 6:05 PM ET · n=18 markets with a like-for-like reference · colour depth caps at ±2%
above last close below · S = vs same stock's IEX close · P = perp vs its own 4:00 PM ET price · oil vs EIA spot shown separately below · tap a tile for details
Data for education. Not financial advice. Perps are leveraged and risky. RogueIQ has no affiliation with Hyperliquid or any deployer.
Moves vs last close, ranked by size
8 largest of n=18 like-for-like markets · % vs last close · bars start at 0 · cyan above, ember below · label shows the session when the underlying is closed
−0.87%0+0.87%
Oil perps vs EIA spot (approximate)
Left out of the rankings above: a futures-based perp vs a days-old physical spot price is a different comparison. Rough context only.
S&P 500 perp has the most open interest: $396.8M
Top 8 of n=20 · USD (contracts × oracle price) · bars start at $0 · dashed outline = deployer's OI cap
$0$1.25B
Largest 24-hour average funding: Oracle perp at +18.44% a year
Annualized = mean hourly rate × 24 × 365 (arithmetic; not a return). Bar = last-24h mean (n=24 hourly rates) · white tick = 7-day mean (n=168) · + longs pay shorts, − shorts pay longs · top 8 of n=20
−18.4%0+18.4%
Open interest and funding charts: Usual-range band not shown yet: 65 hourly observations over 65.4 h since Sat, Oct 24, 12:42 AM ET. It appears at 120+ observations over 7+ days (10th–90th percentile).
Weekend-gap scorecard
Not enough weekends yet (n=0; stats appear at n=8). The first weekend snapshot is Sunday 7:00 PM ET; its row is written after Monday's IEX file arrives (Tuesday).
Compares the Sunday 7:00 PM ET perp price with Monday's first IEX trade, logged once per weekend in an append-only, hash-chained record. Past closeness tells you nothing certain about next week. Not investment advice. Full log (JSON) · CSV
Full table: all tracked markets
| Market | Perp mark | Reference (source, date) | Gap | Funding (1h) | Open interest | Underlying |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S&P 500 perpxyz:SP500 | 7,677.9oracle 7,680.7 | 764.03SPY (IEX), ETF stand-in · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | +0.04%perp move since close | −0.0009%−7.73%/yr arithmetic | $396.8Mcap $1.25B | After-hours |
| XYZ100 perp (Nasdaq-100 style)xyz:XYZ100 | 29,339oracle 29,329 | 704.56QQQ (IEX), ETF stand-in · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | +0.18%perp move since close | +0.0006%+5.48%/yr arithmetic | $289.0Mcap $1.00B | After-hours |
| US500 perp (Kinetiq Markets)mkts:US500 | 765.53oracle 765.53 | 764.03SPY (IEX), ETF stand-in · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | +0.04%perp move since close | +0.0006%+5.00%/yr arithmetic | $2.2Mcap $25.0M | After-hours |
| USTECH perp (Kinetiq Markets)mkts:USTECH | 713.38oracle 713.34 | 704.56QQQ (IEX), ETF stand-in · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | +0.18%perp move since close | +0.0006%+5.00%/yr arithmetic | $5.1Mcap $30.0M | After-hours |
| Gold perpxyz:GOLD | 4,018.2oracle 4,016.1 | 369.08GLD (IEX), ETF proxy · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | +0.06%perp move since close | +0.0016%+13.62%/yr arithmetic | $329.0Mcap $750.0M | Open |
| Silver perpxyz:SILVER | 53.95oracle 53.93 | 49.34SLV (IEX), ETF proxy · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | +0.02%perp move since close | +0.0012%+10.37%/yr arithmetic | $169.2Mcap $500.0M | Open |
| WTI crude perpxyz:CL | 101.36oracle 101.41 | 107.89WTI spot (EIA), approximate · Tue, Oct 20, 2026 | −6.05%vs EIA spot (approx.) | −0.0014%−12.11%/yr arithmetic | $231.0Mcap $1.00B | Open |
| Brent crude perpxyz:BRENTOIL | 110.24oracle 110.24 | 115.22Brent spot (EIA), approximate · Tue, Oct 20, 2026 | −4.32%vs EIA spot (approx.) | +0.0006%+5.48%/yr arithmetic | $208.0Mcap $750.0M | Open |
| Applexyz:AAPL | 343.30oracle 343.44 | 348.34AAPL (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | −0.17%perp move since close | −0.0008%−7.04%/yr arithmetic | $90.2Mcap $200.0M | After-hours |
| Nvidiaxyz:NVDA | 216.50oracle 216.43 | 212.27NVDA (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | +0.18%perp move since close | +0.0009%+8.25%/yr arithmetic | $80.3Mcap $500.0M | After-hours |
| Microsoftxyz:MSFT | 532.14oracle 531.95 | 521.60MSFT (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | −0.12%perp move since close | +0.0006%+5.48%/yr arithmetic | $35.8Mcap $250.0M | After-hours |
| Alphabetxyz:GOOGL | 317.82oracle 317.62 | 324.20GOOGL (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | +0.28%perp move since close | +0.0020%+17.14%/yr arithmetic | $109.9Mcap $350.0M | After-hours |
| Amazonxyz:AMZN | 249.20oracle 249.10 | 250.39AMZN (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | +0.02%perp move since close | +0.0006%+5.66%/yr arithmetic | $23.4Mcap $100.0M | After-hours |
| Metaxyz:META | 631.08oracle 630.77 | 648.76META (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | +0.03%perp move since close | +0.0007%+5.94%/yr arithmetic | $103.2Mcap $200.0M | After-hours |
| Teslaxyz:TSLA | 392.19oracle 392.24 | 374.72TSLA (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | +0.16%perp move since close | +0.0006%+5.48%/yr arithmetic | $46.7Mcap $200.0M | After-hours |
| Micronxyz:MU | 909.69oracle 909.30 | 855.88MU (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | +0.65%perp move since close | +0.0019%+16.81%/yr arithmetic | $148.9Mcap $500.0M | After-hours |
| Intelxyz:INTC | 91.34oracle 91.30 | 85.49INTC (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | +0.87%perp move since close | +0.0023%+20.20%/yr arithmetic | $71.7Mcap $350.0M | After-hours |
| AMDxyz:AMD | 533.55oracle 533.49 | 508.07AMD (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | +0.38%perp move since close | +0.0006%+5.48%/yr arithmetic | $18.0Mcap $100.0M | After-hours |
| Oraclexyz:ORCL | 126.32oracle 126.24 | 125.50ORCL (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | +0.18%perp move since close | +0.0025%+21.97%/yr arithmetic | $16.5Mcap $150.0M | After-hours |
| Palantirxyz:PLTR | 198.48oracle 198.50 | 196.18PLTR (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 3:59 PM ET | −0.16%perp move since close | +0.0006%+5.48%/yr arithmetic | $7.6Mcap $150.0M | After-hours |
S&P 500 perp xyz:SP500
After-hours+0.04% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 7,677.9
- HL oracle
- 7,680.7
- Reference
- 764.03
- Funding /h
- −0.0009%
- Open interest
- $396.8M
- Perp at close
- 7,674.6
SPY (IEX), ETF stand-in · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
SPY is an ETF that tracks the S&P 500. We don't publish S&P index levels, so the level gap isn't shown; the move is compared in %.
XYZ100 perp (Nasdaq-100 style) xyz:XYZ100
After-hours+0.18% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 29,339
- HL oracle
- 29,329
- Reference
- 704.56
- Funding /h
- +0.0006%
- Open interest
- $289.0M
- Perp at close
- 29,286
QQQ (IEX), ETF stand-in · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
QQQ is an ETF that tracks the Nasdaq-100. XYZ100 is the deployer's own index product; its methodology is the deployer's.
US500 perp (Kinetiq Markets) mkts:US500
After-hours+0.04% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 765.53
- HL oracle
- 765.53
- Reference
- 764.03
- Funding /h
- +0.0006%
- Open interest
- $2.2M
- Perp at close
- 765.19
SPY (IEX), ETF stand-in · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
A second deployer's S&P 500-style market, shown for comparison.
USTECH perp (Kinetiq Markets) mkts:USTECH
After-hours+0.18% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 713.38
- HL oracle
- 713.34
- Reference
- 704.56
- Funding /h
- +0.0006%
- Open interest
- $5.1M
- Perp at close
- 712.10
QQQ (IEX), ETF stand-in · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
A second deployer's Nasdaq-100-style market, shown for comparison.
Gold perp xyz:GOLD
Open+0.06% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 4,018.2
- HL oracle
- 4,016.1
- Reference
- 369.08
- Funding /h
- +0.0016%
- Open interest
- $329.0M
- Perp at close
- 4,015.9
GLD (IEX), ETF proxy · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
GLD is a gold ETF; no free licensed spot gold price was found, so the move is compared in %.
Silver perp xyz:SILVER
Open+0.02% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 53.95
- HL oracle
- 53.93
- Reference
- 49.34
- Funding /h
- +0.0012%
- Open interest
- $169.2M
- Perp at close
- 53.93
SLV (IEX), ETF proxy · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
SLV is a silver ETF used as a proxy.
WTI crude perp xyz:CL
Open−6.05% vs EIA spot (approx.)
- Perp mark
- 101.36
- HL oracle
- 101.41
- Reference
- 107.89
- Funding /h
- −0.0014%
- Open interest
- $231.0M
- Perp at close
- 101.56
WTI spot (EIA), approximate · Tue, Oct 20, 2026
Approximate: the perp tracks a designated futures contract and EIA publishes daily spot, several days late. Left out of the scorecard.
Brent crude perp xyz:BRENTOIL
Open−4.32% vs EIA spot (approx.)
- Perp mark
- 110.24
- HL oracle
- 110.24
- Reference
- 115.22
- Funding /h
- +0.0006%
- Open interest
- $208.0M
- Perp at close
- 110.52
Brent spot (EIA), approximate · Tue, Oct 20, 2026
Approximate: futures-based perp against EIA daily spot, several days late. Left out of the scorecard.
Apple xyz:AAPL
After-hours−0.17% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 343.30
- HL oracle
- 343.44
- Reference
- 348.34
- Funding /h
- −0.0008%
- Open interest
- $90.2M
- Perp at close
- 343.90
AAPL (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
Nvidia xyz:NVDA
After-hours+0.18% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 216.50
- HL oracle
- 216.43
- Reference
- 212.27
- Funding /h
- +0.0009%
- Open interest
- $80.3M
- Perp at close
- 216.11
NVDA (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
Microsoft xyz:MSFT
After-hours−0.12% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 532.14
- HL oracle
- 531.95
- Reference
- 521.60
- Funding /h
- +0.0006%
- Open interest
- $35.8M
- Perp at close
- 532.79
MSFT (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
Alphabet xyz:GOOGL
After-hours+0.28% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 317.82
- HL oracle
- 317.62
- Reference
- 324.20
- Funding /h
- +0.0020%
- Open interest
- $109.9M
- Perp at close
- 316.92
GOOGL (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
Amazon xyz:AMZN
After-hours+0.02% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 249.20
- HL oracle
- 249.10
- Reference
- 250.39
- Funding /h
- +0.0006%
- Open interest
- $23.4M
- Perp at close
- 249.15
AMZN (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
Meta xyz:META
After-hours+0.03% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 631.08
- HL oracle
- 630.77
- Reference
- 648.76
- Funding /h
- +0.0007%
- Open interest
- $103.2M
- Perp at close
- 630.87
META (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
Tesla xyz:TSLA
After-hours+0.16% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 392.19
- HL oracle
- 392.24
- Reference
- 374.72
- Funding /h
- +0.0006%
- Open interest
- $46.7M
- Perp at close
- 391.55
TSLA (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
Micron xyz:MU
After-hours+0.65% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 909.69
- HL oracle
- 909.30
- Reference
- 855.88
- Funding /h
- +0.0019%
- Open interest
- $148.9M
- Perp at close
- 903.84
MU (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
Intel xyz:INTC
After-hours+0.87% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 91.34
- HL oracle
- 91.30
- Reference
- 85.49
- Funding /h
- +0.0023%
- Open interest
- $71.7M
- Perp at close
- 90.56
INTC (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
AMD xyz:AMD
After-hours+0.38% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 533.55
- HL oracle
- 533.49
- Reference
- 508.07
- Funding /h
- +0.0006%
- Open interest
- $18.0M
- Perp at close
- 531.51
AMD (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
Oracle xyz:ORCL
After-hours+0.18% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 126.32
- HL oracle
- 126.24
- Reference
- 125.50
- Funding /h
- +0.0025%
- Open interest
- $16.5M
- Perp at close
- 126.09
ORCL (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
Palantir xyz:PLTR
After-hours−0.16% perp move since close
- Perp mark
- 198.48
- HL oracle
- 198.50
- Reference
- 196.18
- Funding /h
- +0.0006%
- Open interest
- $7.6M
- Perp at close
- 198.79
PLTR (IEX) · Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · IEX file for 2026-10-26 not ingested yet (IEX publishes T+1). Showing the latest available IEX close, 2026-10-22; level gap held back.
US stock market after-hours. Gaps measured against the Mon, Oct 26, 2026 close (4:00 PM ET). Index and metal perps use ETF stand-ins, so their gap is the perp's own move since the last close. Single-stock gaps use the IEX close once the next-day file is in. For today's yields, oil and dollar, see Market Pulse.
How to interpret this
Intel is +0.87% perp move since close. While the underlying market is shut, this number only reflects what perp traders paid on Hyperliquid. Real-market prices can open anywhere when trading resumes, and the scorecard below records how close past weekends came.
When the underlying is closed, the oracle price follows the perp's own order book, so the mark-vs-oracle premium mostly compares the perp with itself. The reference column (IEX trade or EIA spot) is the outside check.
The largest hourly funding rate is Oracle at +0.0025% per hour, +21.97% a year if it stayed exactly at this level (arithmetic only). A positive rate means holders of long positions pay holders of short positions each hour.
Meta has open interest of $103.2M, 52% of the deployer's $200.0M cap. Markets near their cap can stop taking new positions, which can keep a gap open longer.
Oil gaps compare a futures-based perp with EIA daily spot from several days earlier. Read them as rough context only.
New to perps? The plain-English version
What is a perp?
A perpetual futures contract: a contract that tracks a price and never expires. On Hyperliquid, some perps track stocks, indexes, gold and oil. You never own the stock; you hold a contract settled in USDC, usually with leverage.
What is funding?
Because a perp never expires, a small payment between longs and shorts keeps its price near the reference. On Hyperliquid it is paid every hour. When the perp trades above the reference, longs pay shorts; below it, shorts pay longs. A high rate means one side is paying a lot to stay in.
Why are there weekend prices?
Hyperliquid trades 24/7, while NYSE and Nasdaq close nights and weekends. When the real market is closed, the perp's price comes only from people trading it, and the oracle drifts with that trading. The weekend price shows what perp traders were willing to pay on Hyperliquid.
What is the gap?
The difference between the perp price and the last real-market price. It shows how far perp traders moved while the market was shut. It describes what already happened and says nothing certain about the next open.
The numbers in words
Where the 24/7 perps sit against the last real-market price. Updated hourly.
The Hyperliquid TradFi Tracker lists 20 Hyperliquid perps on US stocks, indexes, gold, silver and oil. For each one it shows the perp price next to an independent last close (IEX trades for stocks and ETF stand-ins, EIA spot for oil), the gap between them, hourly funding, open interest and whether the real market is open. Hyperliquid data as of Mon, Oct 26, 6:05 PM ET.
- S&P 500 perp (xyz:SP500): mark 7,677.9, +0.04% perp move since close; reference SPY (IEX), ETF stand-in 764.03 on Thu, Oct 22, 2026; funding −0.0009% per hour; open interest $396.8M (Hyperliquid API, Mon, Oct 26, 6:05 PM ET).
- Gold perp (xyz:GOLD): mark 4,018.2, +0.06% perp move since close; reference GLD (IEX), ETF proxy 369.08 on Thu, Oct 22, 2026; funding +0.0016% per hour; open interest $329.0M (Hyperliquid API, Mon, Oct 26, 6:05 PM ET).
- WTI crude perp (xyz:CL): mark 101.36, −6.05% vs EIA spot (approx.); reference WTI spot (EIA), approximate 107.89 on Tue, Oct 20, 2026; funding −0.0014% per hour; open interest $231.0M (Hyperliquid API, Mon, Oct 26, 6:05 PM ET).
- Nvidia (xyz:NVDA): mark 216.50, +0.18% perp move since close; reference NVDA (IEX) 212.27 on Thu, Oct 22, 2026; funding +0.0009% per hour; open interest $80.3M (Hyperliquid API, Mon, Oct 26, 6:05 PM ET).
FAQ
Why SPY and QQQ instead of the S&P 500 and Nasdaq-100?
We don't have a licence to publish index levels. SPY and QQQ are ETFs that track those indexes, and their IEX trades are free to republish with attribution. Their price levels differ from the index, so we compare % moves.
How current is the data?
Hyperliquid prices, funding and open interest refresh hourly. IEX reference prices arrive the next day (T+1). EIA oil spot lags several days.
Sources and method
- Hyperliquid: Hyperliquid public info API only (perpDexs, metaAndAssetCtxs, fundingHistory, candleSnapshot), refreshed hourly. Mark, oracle and mid prices, funding and open interest are copied as published.
- Reference: Stocks: the last IEX trade at or before 4:00 PM ET on the last session (IEX HIST, T+1, IEX-only, extended-hours trades excluded). Index and metal perps: an ETF stand-in (SPY, QQQ, GLD, SLV), compared by % move because the levels differ. Oil: EIA daily spot (direct from EIA), labelled approximate.
- Gap: Gap vs reference = (perp mark − reference) ÷ reference × 100, 2 decimals, shown only when the reference is the same instrument and from the last session. Move since close = perp mark now vs the perp's own 1-minute candle ending at the last NYSE close.
- Funding: Hourly funding rate as published; paid every hour. The annualized figure is arithmetic (× 24 × 365) and describes the current rate only. 24h and 7d means come from fundingHistory.
- Usual range: 10th to 90th percentile of RogueIQ's hourly snapshots (linear interpolation), over the last 30 days. Shown only once there are at least 120 observations spanning 7 days; until then the page and API say how much history exists.
- Open interest: Open interest in contracts and in USD (contracts × oracle price), with the deployer's streaming OI cap from perpDexs.
- Sessions: NYSE regular hours and holidays (incl. 1 PM early closes) for stocks and index perps; CME Globex hours (Sun 6 PM-Fri 5 PM ET, daily 5-6 PM break) for metals and oil.
- Scorecard: Each weekend: the perp's 1-minute candle ending Sunday 7:00 PM ET vs Friday's IEX close, compared with Monday's first IEX trade at or after 9:30:00 ET. Moves under ±0.05% count as flat. Stats appear after 8 weekends. Oil is left out. History starts at launch; no backfill.
- Markets:
xyz:SP500,xyz:XYZ100,mkts:US500,mkts:USTECH,xyz:GOLD,xyz:SILVER,xyz:CL,xyz:BRENTOIL,xyz:AAPL,xyz:NVDA,xyz:MSFT,xyz:GOOGL,xyz:AMZN,xyz:META,xyz:TSLA,xyz:MU,xyz:INTC,xyz:AMD,xyz:ORCL,xyz:PLTR. Deployers are named by their dex code from Hyperliquid's perpDexs list. - Attribution: Data provided for free by IEX. By accessing or using IEX Historical Data, you agree to the IEX Historical Data Terms of Use. IEX Historical Data Terms. Oil: Source: U.S. Energy Information Administration (EIA spot prices), public domain. Hyperliquid data: public info API (api.hyperliquid.xyz). RogueIQ is not affiliated with Hyperliquid or any deployer.
For agents and citations
JSON API (GET /tools/hyperliquid-tradfi-tracker/api/v1/hl-tradfi?markets=xyz:SP500,xyz:GOLD) · scorecard · MCP tool hl_tradfi_snapshot on https://rogueiq.com/wire/mcp
{"as_of":"2026-10-26T22:05:00.000Z","api":"https://rogueiq.com/tools/hyperliquid-tradfi-tracker/api/v1/hl-tradfi","mcp_tool":"hl_tradfi_snapshot on https://rogueiq.com/wire/mcp","disclaimer":"Data for education. Not financial advice. Perps are leveraged and risky. RogueIQ has no affiliation with Hyperliquid or any deployer."}